#Shasta College
Composite Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Jan 30, 2024
Final
vs. Cosumnes River L, 17-2
Jan 31, 2024
Cancelled
at Feather River
Jan 31, 2024
Final
at Feather River L, 88-86
Feb 01, 2024
Final - 10 innings
at American River L, 12-11
Feb 02, 2024
Final
at Santa Rosa L, 14-2
Feb 03, 2024
Postponed
at Reedley
Postponed to 3/16/24 @ 11:00am
Feb 03, 2024
Postponed
at Lassen
Re-scheduled to 2-12-2024
Feb 03, 2024
Postponed
at Reedley
Postponed to 3/16/24 @ 1:00pm
Feb 03, 2024
Postponed
at Lassen
Re-scheduled to 2-12-2024
Feb 06, 2024
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 6-2
Feb 07, 2024
Final
vs. Butte L, 81-42
Feb 07, 2024
Final
vs. Butte L, 84-69
Feb 08, 2024
4:00 PM
at College of the Sequoias
Feb 08, 2024
Final
at Skyline L, 8-2
Feb 09, 2024
11:00 AM
at College of the Sequoias
Feb 09, 2024
9:00 AM
Shasta College
at Modesto Jr. College
Men Only
Feb 09, 2024
Final - 5 innings
vs. Lassen L, 13-3
Feb 09, 2024
Final
at Skyline L, 13-3
Feb 09, 2024
Final - 5 innings
vs. Lassen L, 15-3
Feb 10, 2024
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 4-0
@ Monterey, Ca 1s: Vickers/Saiers (Delta) def. Shawny/Emry (Shasta) 21-16, 21-11, 2s: Cormack/Brock (Delta) def Brooke/Rae (Shasta) 18-21, 21-12, 16-14, 3s: IA/Frias (Delta) def Shasta 23-21, 21-13, 4s: Arroyo/Sands (Delta) def Hannah/Ady Jacie/Emma (Shasta)21-12, 21-9
Feb 10, 2024
Final
at Skyline L, 10-0
Feb 10, 2024
Final
vs. American River L, 5-0
@ Monterey Peninsula ARC def Shasta 5-0 DeMarse/Matthews def Church/Brown 2-0 (21-15, 21-10); Ampi/Castaneda def Westphal/Vaughn 2-0 (21-15, 21-7); Hatch/Santos def Clarevelle/Mangini 2-0 (21-11, 21-11); Harm/Savorn def Wright/Schmidt 2-0 (21-6, 21-11); Frailey/Harrison win (Shasta forfeit)
Feb 10, 2024
Final
at Siskiyous L, 85-60
Feb 10, 2024
Final
at Siskiyous L, 71-63
Feb 12, 2024
Final
at Lassen L, 79-72
Make up game from 2-3-2024
Feb 12, 2024
Final
at Lassen W, 58-46
Make up game from 2-3-2024
Feb 13, 2024
Final
vs. American River L, 7-1
Feb 13, 2024
Final
at Folsom Lake L, 14-5
Feb 13, 2024
Final - 5 innings
vs. American River L, 12-0
Feb 15, 2024
Final - 8 innings
vs. Canada L, 18-5
Feb 16, 2024
1:00 PM
College of the Sequoias
vs. Shasta College
Feb 16, 2024
Final - 11 innings
vs. Canada L, 7-5
Feb 16, 2024
Final
at American River L, 5-0
DeMarse/Matthews def Church/Brown 2-0: 22-20, 21-13; Ampi/Castaneda def Clavelle/Westphal 2-0: 22-20, 21-14; Hatch/Santos def Mangini/Vaughn 2-1: 21-11, 18-21, 15-10; Harm/Savorn def Martins/Wright 2-0: 21-16, 21-10; Frailey/Harrison win (Shasta forfeit)
Feb 17, 2024
Cancelled
vs. Feather River
Feb 17, 2024
Final - 5 innings
vs. Canada L, 17-0
Feb 17, 2024
Final
vs. Feather River L, 81-68
Feb 20, 2024
1:00 PM
Modesto Jr. College
vs. Shasta
Feb 21, 2024
Final
at Redwoods L, 51-33
Feb 21, 2024
Final
at Redwoods L, 101-74
Feb 23, 2024
1:00 PM
Solano College
vs. Shasta College
Feb 23, 2024
Final
vs. Redwoods L, 5-1
Feb 24, 2024
10:00 AM
at Butte 4-Hour Meet @ Butte College
Feb 24, 2024
Final - 8 innings
vs. Redwoods W, 14-4
(DH: 11am + 1pm)
Feb 24, 2024
Final - 5 innings
at Hartnell L, 10-2
Feb 24, 2024
12:00 PM
at Southern Oregon University
Feb 24, 2024
Final - 5 innings
at Hartnell L, 11-2
Feb 24, 2024
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 14-5
(DH: 11am + 2pm)
Feb 27, 2024
Cancelled
College of the Redwoods
vs. Shasta College
Mar 01, 2024
2:00 PM
Shasta College Invite
Shasta College Invite: SJ Delta College & Modesto Jr. College
Mar 01, 2024
1:00 PM
Shasta College
at American River College
Mar 01, 2024
11:00 AM
at Folsom Lake
Falcon Quad #3
Mar 01, 2024
Postponed
at Cabrillo
Postponed to 4/19/24 @ 10:00am
Mar 01, 2024
1:00 PM
at Butte
Mar 01, 2024
Postponed
at Cabrillo
Postponed to 4/19/24 @ 12:00pm
Mar 02, 2024
10:00 AM
Cody Beaumont @ Shasta College
Mar 02, 2024
11:00 AM
vs. Butte
DH
Mar 02, 2024
Postponed
at San Mateo
Postponed to 3/3/24 @ 12:00pm
Mar 02, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Butte
DH
Mar 02, 2024
Postponed
at San Mateo
Postponed to 3/3/24 @ 2:00pm
Mar 04, 2024
12:00 PM
at San Mateo
Rescheduled from 3/2/24
Mar 04, 2024
2:00 PM
at San Mateo
Rescheduled from 3/2/24
Mar 05, 2024
1:00 PM
Shasta College
at Sierra College
Mar 06, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Yuba
Mar 08, 2024
1:00 PM
Shasta College
at Diablo Valley College
Mar 08, 2024
12:00 PM
at West Hills Coalinga
Mar 08, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Mar 08, 2024
2:00 PM
at West Hills Coalinga
Mar 09, 2024
9:00 AM
at Chico State Twilight @ Chico State University
Mar 09, 2024
11:00 AM
vs. Feather River
(DH: 11am + 1pm)
Mar 09, 2024
12:00 PM
at Butte
Mar 09, 2024
1:00 PM
vs. Feather River
(DH: 11am + 1pm)
Mar 09, 2024
2:00 PM
at Butte
Mar 12, 2024
1:00 PM
Folsom Lake College
vs. Shasta College
Mar 15, 2024
Shasta College
at Conference Playoff Round 1
Mar 15, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 15, 2024
2:00 PM
at Sacramento City
Rescheduled from 2/20/24
Mar 16, 2024
10:00 AM
at Yuba Invite @ Yuba College
Mar 16, 2024
11:00 AM
at Reedley
Rescheduled from 2/3/24
Mar 16, 2024
12:00 PM
at Siskiyous
(DH: 12pm + 2pm)
Mar 16, 2024
1:00 PM
at Reedley
Rescheduled from 2/3/24
Mar 16, 2024
2:00 PM
at Siskiyous
(DH: 12pm + 2pm)
Mar 18, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. American River
Mar 21, 2024
9:00 AM
at Santa Rosa Invite
Santa Rosa Invite: Mar.21-22, 2024, Thurs/Fri @ 9:00 AM
Mar 21, 2024
12:00 PM
vs. Chabot
Mar 21, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Chabot
Mar 22, 2024
9:00 AM
at Santa Rosa Invite
Santa Rosa Invite: Mar.21-22, 2024, Thurs/Fri @ 9:00 AM
Mar 22, 2024
Shasta College
at Conference Playoff Round 2
Mar 22, 2024
12:00 PM
at Pat Ryan Invite @ Santa Rosa College
Mar 22, 2024
11:00 AM
vs. Siskiyous
@ Redding Sand Courts
Mar 22, 2024
12:00 PM
vs. Mendocino
Mar 22, 2024
2:00 PM
at Lassen
Mar 22, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Mendocino
Mar 22, 2024
3:00 PM
at Lassen College
@ Redding Sand Courts
Mar 23, 2024
12:00 PM
vs. Lassen
(DH: 12pm + 2pm)
Mar 23, 2024
12:00 PM
vs. Redwoods
Mar 23, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Lassen
(DH: 12pm + 2pm)
Mar 23, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Redwoods
Mar 27, 2024
12:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 27, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 29, 2024
9:00 AM
at Las Positas Hawk Invite
Las Positas Hawk Invite: Mar.29-30, 2024, Fri./Sat. @ 9:00 AM
Mar 29, 2024
1:00 PM
vs. Lassen College
@ Feather River College
Mar 29, 2024
2:00 PM
at Redwoods
Mar 29, 2024
3:00 PM
at Feather River
Mar 30, 2024
9:00 AM
at Las Positas Hawk Invite
Las Positas Hawk Invite: Mar.29-30, 2024, Fri./Sat. @ 9:00 AM
Mar 30, 2024
12:00 PM
vs. Lassen
Mar 30, 2024
1:00 PM
at Redwoods
Mar 30, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Lassen
Apr 04, 2024
9:00 AM
Shasta College
at Conference Tournament @ TBD
Conference Tournament: Thurs-Sat: April 4-6, 2024
Apr 05, 2024
12:00 PM
at Mendocino
Apr 05, 2024
1:00 PM
vs. Butte
Apr 05, 2024
2:00 PM
at Mendocino
Apr 06, 2024
12:00 PM
at Redwoods
Apr 06, 2024
1:00 PM
at Butte
Rotary Day
Apr 06, 2024
2:00 PM
at Redwoods
Apr 09, 2024
Shasta College
at Nor Cal Team Playoff - Quarterfinals
Apr 12, 2024
9:00 AM
at Butte Black -n- Gold Invite @ Butte College
Apr 12, 2024
11:00 AM
vs. Siskiyous
@ Redding Sand Courts
Apr 12, 2024
12:00 PM
at Yuba
Apr 12, 2024
2:00 PM
at Feather River
Apr 12, 2024
2:00 PM
at Yuba
Apr 12, 2024
3:00 PM
vs. Feather River
@ Redding Sand Courts
Apr 13, 2024
at Nor-Cal Diving
Apr 13, 2024
12:00 PM
at Feather River
Apr 13, 2024
1:00 PM
at Feather River
Apr 13, 2024
2:00 PM
at Feather River
Apr 16, 2024
Shasta College
at Nor Cal Team Playoff - Semifinals
Apr 17, 2024
12:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Apr 17, 2024
2:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Apr 18, 2024
10:00 AM
at CVC Championships
CVC Championships: Thurs-Sat, Apr. 18-20 @ 10:00 AM
Apr 19, 2024
5:00 PM
at SOU Invite @ Southern Oregon University
2-Day Event: April 19-20, 2024 (starts at 5pm on Apr.19)
Apr 19, 2024
10:00 AM
at Cabrillo
Rescheduled from 3/1/24
Apr 19, 2024
12:00 PM
at Cabrillo
Rescheduled from 3/1/24
Apr 19, 2024
2:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Apr 20, 2024
Shasta College
at Nor Cal Team Playoff - Finals
Apr 20, 2024
12:00 PM
vs. Butte
Apr 20, 2024
1:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Apr 20, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Butte
Apr 24, 2024
Shasta College
at State Team Playoff - Team Championships
Apr 25, 2024
Shasta College
at State Team Playoff - Individual Championships @ Ojai
State Team Playoff - Individual Championships: Thurs-Sun, April 25-28, 2024
Apr 25, 2024
2:00 PM
at Lassen
Apr 26, 2024
TBA
at GVC Pairs Championship
GVC Pairs Championship @ Feather River College
Apr 26, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Lassen
Apr 27, 2024
10:00 AM
GVC Championships @ Shasta College
Apr 30, 2024
TBA
vs. Nor Cal Team Championship
@ TBD Nor Cal Team Championship
May 02, 2024
at California State Championships: East Los Angeles
State Championships: Thurs-Sat, May 2-4 @ TBA
May 03, 2024
10:00 AM
at NorCal Trials/Finals @ American River College
2-Day Event: May 3-4, 2024
May 03, 2024
TBA
at Regionals: 5/3/24-5/4/24
May 03, 2024
TBA
vs. Nor Cal Pairs Championship
@ TBD Nor Cal Parks Championship
May 09, 2024
TBA
at Team and Pairs State Championship
Pairs State Championship: Fri.-Sat., 5/9/24 - 5/11/24 @ Marin College
May 10, 2024
TBA
at Super Regionals: 5/10/24-5/12/24
May 17, 2024
10:00 AM
at CCCAA State Championships @ Saddleback College
2-Day Event: May 17-18, 2024
May 17, 2024
TBA
at Sectionals: 5/17/24-5/19/24
May 25, 2024
TBA
at State Championships: 5/25/24-5/27/27
@ Folsom
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Feb 04, 2016
Final
at American River L, 6-3
Feb 05, 2016
Final
at Sierra L, 12-4
Feb 06, 2016
Final
vs. American River L, 9-3
Feb 11, 2016
Final
at Skyline L, 8-3
Feb 12, 2016
Final
at Skyline L, 5-1
Feb 13, 2016
Final
at Skyline L, 3-1
Feb 20, 2016
Final
vs. Napa L, 4-2
Feb 20, 2016
Final
vs. Napa L, 4-3
Feb 21, 2016
Final
vs. Napa L, 7-4
Feb 23, 2016
Final
vs. Sierra L, 12-5
Feb 26, 2016
Final
at Siskiyous L, 7-4
Feb 27, 2016
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 6-3
Feb 27, 2016
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 3-1
Mar 01, 2016
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 10-1
Mar 03, 2016
Final
vs. Lassen L, 9-8
Mar 04, 2016
Final - 10 innings
at Lassen W, 4-3
Mar 16, 2016
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 9-6
Mar 16, 2016
Final - 7 innings
vs. Redwoods W, 22-2
Mar 18, 2016
Final
at Feather River L, 8-6
Mar 19, 2016
Final - 7 innings
at Feather River L, 10-0
Mar 19, 2016
Final
at Feather River L, 4-3
Mar 24, 2016
Final
at Butte L, 7-0
Mar 26, 2016
Final
vs. Butte W, 1-0
Mar 26, 2016
Final - 10 innings
vs. Butte L, 3-2
Apr 01, 2016
Final - 9 innings
vs. Siskiyous L, 5-2
Apr 02, 2016
Final
at Siskiyous L, 14-7
Apr 07, 2016
Final
at Redwoods W, 3-0
Arcata Ball Park
Apr 07, 2016
Final
at Redwoods W, 3-2
Arcata Ball Park
Apr 08, 2016
Final
at Redwoods W, 3-2
Arcata Ball Park
Apr 15, 2016
Final
at Lassen W, 6-1
Apr 16, 2016
Final
vs. Lassen W, 10-6
Apr 18, 2016
Final
at Lassen W, 9-3
Apr 21, 2016
Final
vs. Feather River W, 3-0
Apr 21, 2016
Final
vs. Feather River L, 4-3
Apr 28, 2016
Final
at Butte W, 9-8
Apr 28, 2016
Final - 10 innings
at Butte L, 5-4
Jan 27, 2017
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 7-1
Jan 28, 2017
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 10-1
Feb 03, 2017
Final - 8 innings
at Sierra L, 15-2
Feb 04, 2017
Final
at American River L, 21-5
Feb 04, 2017
Final
at American River L, 5-0
Feb 10, 2017
Final
at Skyline L, 18-3
Feb 11, 2017
Final
at Skyline L, 15-5
Feb 12, 2017
Final
at Skyline L, 14-4
Feb 15, 2017
Final
vs. Yuba W, 5-3
Feb 24, 2017
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 11-3
Feb 24, 2017
Final - 10 innings
vs. Siskiyous W, 5-4
Feb 28, 2017
Final
at Yuba L, 7-6
Feb 28, 2017
Final
at Yuba L, 8-5
Mar 03, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen L, 7-0
Mar 03, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen L, 10-2
Mar 07, 2017
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 3-2
Mar 10, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 3-1
Mar 11, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 6-1
Mar 11, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 8-1
Mar 17, 2017
Final
vs. Feather River L, 12-0
Mar 17, 2017
Final
vs. Feather River L, 11-6
Mar 23, 2017
Final - 11 innings
at Butte W, 2-1
Mar 23, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 1-0
Mar 25, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 3-2
Mar 31, 2017
Final
at Siskiyous W, 1-0
Apr 01, 2017
Final - 7 innings
at Siskiyous W, 13-2
Apr 01, 2017
Final
at Siskiyous W, 4-3
Apr 11, 2017
Final
vs. Sierra L, 6-3
Apr 14, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen L, 5-1
Apr 15, 2017
Final - 7 innings
at Lassen W, 19-7
Apr 15, 2017
Final
at Lassen L, 4-3
Apr 20, 2017
Final
vs. Feather River L, 13-1
Apr 21, 2017
Final
at Feather River L, 7-3
Apr 22, 2017
Final
at Feather River W, 4-0
Apr 25, 2017
Final
at Redwoods L, 3-2
Apr 25, 2017
Final - 7 innings
at Redwoods L, 17-0
Apr 27, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 10-4
Apr 28, 2017
Final
vs. Butte W, 7-0
Apr 29, 2017
Final
vs. Napa W, 5-4
Apr 29, 2017
Final
vs. Napa W, 8-7
Jan 26, 2018
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 3-0
Jan 27, 2018
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 14-4
Feb 01, 2018
Final
at American River W, 9-0
Feb 02, 2018
Final
at Sierra L, 20-2
Feb 03, 2018
Final
vs. American River W, 5-4
Feb 06, 2018
Final
vs. Cosumnes River W, 5-2
Feb 08, 2018
Final
vs. Skyline L, 9-4
Feb 09, 2018
Final
vs. Skyline L, 11-2
Feb 10, 2018
Final
vs. Skyline W, 4-1
Feb 13, 2018
Final
at Yuba L, 9-4
Feb 15, 2018
Final
at Canada L, 6-1
Feb 16, 2018
Final
at Canada W, 13-5
Feb 17, 2018
Final - 10 innings
at Canada L, 5-4
Feb 20, 2018
Final
vs. Sierra L, 12-6
Feb 23, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River L, 5-0
Feb 24, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River L, 7-4
Feb 24, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River W, 8-7
Feb 27, 2018
Final
vs. Yuba L, 6-4
Mar 04, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 2-1
Mar 04, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 6-2
Mar 05, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 13-2
Mar 10, 2018
Final - 8 innings
at Lassen L, 10-0
Double header
Mar 11, 2018
Final
vs. Lassen W, 10-7
Mar 18, 2018
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 6-0
Mar 18, 2018
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 8-4
Mar 25, 2018
Final - 7 innings
at Butte L, 10-0
Mar 25, 2018
Final
at Butte W, 6-2
Mar 26, 2018
Final
vs. Butte L, 5-3
Mar 30, 2018
Final
at Feather River L, 13-7
Mar 31, 2018
Final
at Feather River W, 5-4
Apr 08, 2018
Final
at Siskiyous W, 7-2
Apr 08, 2018
Final
at Siskiyous L, 9-7
Apr 13, 2018
Final
vs. Lassen L, 5-2
Apr 14, 2018
Final
at Lassen L, 4-3
Apr 14, 2018
Final
at Lassen L, 7-0
Apr 20, 2018
Final
at Redwoods W, 4-0
Apr 21, 2018
Final
at Redwoods L, 3-1
Apr 21, 2018
Final
at Redwoods W, 8-3
Apr 25, 2018
Final
at Butte L, 6-1
Apr 26, 2018
Final
vs. Butte W, 6-5
Jan 25, 2019
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 8-2
Jan 26, 2019
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 3-1
Jan 31, 2019
Final
at American River W, 22-12
Double Header
Jan 31, 2019
Final
at American River W, 10-7
Double Header
Feb 01, 2019
Final
at Sierra L, 21-3
Feb 07, 2019
Final
at Skyline L, 3-0
Feb 09, 2019
Final
at Skyline L, 9-7
Feb 09, 2019
Final
at Skyline L, 11-9
Feb 12, 2019
Final
at Yuba L, 8-3
Feb 14, 2019
Cancelled
vs. Canada
Feb 16, 2019
Final
at Canada L, 9-5
Feb 16, 2019
Final - 8 innings
at Canada L, 11-10
Feb 22, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River L, 13-5
Feb 23, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River L, 13-6
Feb 23, 2019
Postponed
at Feather River
Feb 28, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 9-7
Mar 01, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 12-3
Mar 01, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 10-9
Non Conference Game
Mar 08, 2019
Postponed
at Lassen
Mar 09, 2019
Postponed
vs. Lassen
Mar 09, 2019
Postponed
vs. Lassen
Mar 11, 2019
Final
vs. Lassen L, 5-0
Mar 11, 2019
Final - 8 innings
vs. Lassen L, 18-8
Mar 15, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 6-5
Mar 16, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 6-2
Mar 16, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods L, 9-6
Mar 19, 2019
Final
vs. Cosumnes River L, 7-4
Mar 21, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 18-4
Mar 24, 2019
Final - 10 innings
vs. Butte L, 3-2
Mar 24, 2019
Final
vs. Butte L, 14-4
Mar 30, 2019
Final
at Feather River L, 2-1
Mar 30, 2019
Final - 8 innings
at Feather River L, 12-2
Mar 31, 2019
Final
at Feather River L, 8-2
Apr 09, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 4-2
Apr 12, 2019
Final
vs. Lassen W, 5-2
Apr 13, 2019
Final
at Lassen L, 9-6
Apr 13, 2019
Final
at Lassen L, 10-3
Apr 16, 2019
Final
at Siskiyous W, 10-3
Apr 16, 2019
Final
at Siskiyous L, 10-5
Apr 17, 2019
Final
vs. Sierra L, 13-3
Make-up game
Apr 19, 2019
Final
at Redwoods L, 11-4
Apr 20, 2019
Final
at Redwoods L, 7-5
Apr 24, 2019
Final
vs. Butte L, 16-9
Apr 25, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 4-0
Jan 24, 2020
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 10-6
Jan 25, 2020
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 6-2
Jan 30, 2020
Final
at American River W, 12-6
Jan 31, 2020
Final
at Sierra L, 8-0
Feb 01, 2020
Final
vs. American River L, 10-1
Feb 06, 2020
Final
vs. Skyline W, 5-2
Feb 07, 2020
Final
vs. Skyline L, 6-3
Feb 08, 2020
Final
vs. Skyline L, 4-3
Feb 11, 2020
Final
vs. Yuba L, 7-0
Feb 13, 2020
Final
at Canada L, 5-1
Feb 14, 2020
Final
at Canada L, 5-4
Feb 15, 2020
Final
at Canada L, 13-4
Feb 21, 2020
Final
vs. Butte L, 8-5
Feb 22, 2020
Final
at Butte W, 5-1
Feb 22, 2020
Final
at Butte L, 8-2
Feb 25, 2020
Final
at Yuba L, 4-2
Feb 28, 2020
Final
vs. Feather River L, 18-5
Feb 29, 2020
Final
vs. Feather River W, 6-4
Feb 29, 2020
Final
vs. Feather River L, 9-2
Mar 03, 2020
Final
vs. Sierra L, 7-1
Mar 06, 2020
Final
at Siskiyous W, 16-3
Mar 07, 2020
Postponed
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 07, 2020
Postponed
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 08, 2020
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 10-3
Mar 08, 2020
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 6-5
Mar 12, 2020
Final
vs. Lassen L, 9-0
Mar 13, 2020
Cancelled
at Lassen
Mar 13, 2020
Cancelled
at Lassen
Mar 21, 2020
Cancelled
at Redwoods
Mar 22, 2020
Cancelled
at Redwoods
Mar 22, 2020
Cancelled
at Redwoods
Mar 27, 2020
Cancelled
at Butte
Mar 28, 2020
Cancelled
vs. Butte
Mar 31, 2020
Cancelled
vs. Cosumnes River
Apr 03, 2020
Cancelled
at Feather River
Apr 04, 2020
Cancelled
vs. Feather River
Apr 10, 2020
Cancelled
vs. Siskiyous
Apr 11, 2020
Cancelled
at Siskiyous
Apr 17, 2020
Cancelled
at Lassen
Apr 18, 2020
Cancelled
vs. Lassen
Apr 22, 2020
Cancelled
vs. Redwoods
Apr 23, 2020
Cancelled
vs. Redwoods
Jan 21, 2023
1:00 PM
at San Joaquin Delta
Home games will be played at UOP Stockton, CA
Jan 27, 2023
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 20-6
Jan 28, 2023
Final
at Cosumnes River W, 13-11
Jan 31, 2023
Final
vs. Cosumnes River L, 17-5
Feb 02, 2023
Final
at American River W, 10-5
Feb 03, 2023
Final
at Solano W, 11-1
Feb 04, 2023
Final
vs. American River W, 6-4
Feb 07, 2023
Final
at Yuba W, 9-7
Feb 09, 2023
Final
vs. Skyline W, 16-10
Feb 10, 2023
Final
vs. Skyline W, 7-5
Feb 11, 2023
Final
vs. Skyline L, 10-2
Feb 14, 2023
Final
vs. Folsom Lake L, 15-12
Feb 16, 2023
Final
at Canada L, 4-3
Feb 17, 2023
Final
at Canada L, 6-2
Feb 18, 2023
Final
at Canada L, 15-11
Feb 21, 2023
Final
vs. Yuba W, 14-5
Feb 24, 2023
Postponed
vs. Redwoods
Postponed to 2/28/23 @ 2:00PM Due to Severe Weather
Feb 25, 2023
Postponed
vs. Redwoods
Postponed to 3/7/23 @ 2:00PM Due to Severe Weather
Feb 25, 2023
Cancelled
vs. Redwoods
Cancelled
Feb 28, 2023
Postponed
vs. Redwoods
2/24/23 Postponement Make-up Game; Postponed to 3/14/23
Mar 02, 2023
Final
at Butte L, 8-3
Rescheduled from 3/3
Mar 03, 2023
Final
at Butte L, 8-6
Rescheduled from 3/4
Mar 03, 2023
Final
at Butte L, 11-3
Rescheduled from 3/4
Mar 07, 2023
Postponed
vs. Redwoods
Postponed to 3/21/23
Mar 14, 2023
Postponed
vs. Redwoods
2/24/23 Postponement Make-up Game
Mar 17, 2023
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 8-2
Mar 17, 2023
Final - 7 innings
vs. Siskiyous W, 17-3
Mar 18, 2023
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 11-3
Mar 21, 2023
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 4-2
3/7/23 postponement make-up game
Mar 23, 2023
Postponed
vs. Lassen
Postponed to Friday, 3/24/23
Mar 25, 2023
TBA
at Lassen
Game 2
Mar 25, 2023
Cancelled
at Lassen
Mar 30, 2023
Final
at Redwoods W, 6-5
Mar 30, 2023
Final
at Redwoods W, 9-3
Mar 31, 2023
Final - 8 innings
vs. Redwoods W, 24-12
Mar 31, 2023
Cancelled
at Redwoods
Cancelled
Mar 31, 2023
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 19-13
Apr 01, 2023
Cancelled
at Redwoods
Cancelled
Apr 01, 2023
Cancelled
at Redwoods
Cancelled
Apr 05, 2023
Final
vs. Butte L, 9-5
moved up from 4/7/23 to 4/5/23
Apr 06, 2023
Final
vs. Butte L, 22-5
Moved up from 4/8/23 to 4/6/23 @12:00pm
Apr 11, 2023
Final
vs. Feather River W, 11-5
Apr 12, 2023
Final
vs. Feather River L, 13-8
Apr 14, 2023
Final
at Feather River L, 4-2
Apr 14, 2023
Final - 8 innings
at Feather River L, 18-5
Apr 15, 2023
Final
at Feather River L, 8-4
Apr 20, 2023
Final
at Siskiyous L, 7-5
Apr 22, 2023
Final
at Siskiyous L, 4-1
Apr 27, 2023
Final
at Lassen W, 22-16
Apr 28, 2023
Final
at Lassen W, 15-13
Jan 26, 2024
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 9-1
Jan 27, 2024
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 12-1
Jan 30, 2024
Final
vs. Cosumnes River L, 17-2
Feb 01, 2024
Final - 10 innings
at American River L, 12-11
Feb 02, 2024
Final
at Santa Rosa L, 14-2
Feb 06, 2024
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 6-2
Feb 08, 2024
Final
at Skyline L, 8-2
Feb 09, 2024
Final
at Skyline L, 13-3
Feb 10, 2024
Final
at Skyline L, 10-0
Feb 13, 2024
Final
at Folsom Lake L, 14-5
Feb 15, 2024
Final - 8 innings
vs. Canada L, 18-5
Feb 16, 2024
Final - 11 innings
vs. Canada L, 7-5
Feb 17, 2024
Final - 5 innings
vs. Canada L, 17-0
Feb 23, 2024
Final
vs. Redwoods L, 5-1
Feb 24, 2024
Final - 8 innings
vs. Redwoods W, 14-4
(DH: 11am + 1pm)
Feb 24, 2024
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 14-5
(DH: 11am + 2pm)
Mar 01, 2024
1:00 PM
at Butte
Mar 02, 2024
11:00 AM
vs. Butte
DH
Mar 02, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Butte
DH
Mar 06, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Yuba
Mar 08, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Feather River
Mar 09, 2024
11:00 AM
vs. Feather River
(DH: 11am + 1pm)
Mar 09, 2024
1:00 PM
vs. Feather River
(DH: 11am + 1pm)
Mar 15, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Mar 16, 2024
12:00 PM
at Siskiyous
(DH: 12pm + 2pm)
Mar 16, 2024
2:00 PM
at Siskiyous
(DH: 12pm + 2pm)
Mar 18, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. American River
Mar 22, 2024
2:00 PM
at Lassen
Mar 23, 2024
12:00 PM
vs. Lassen
(DH: 12pm + 2pm)
Mar 23, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Lassen
(DH: 12pm + 2pm)
Mar 29, 2024
2:00 PM
at Redwoods
Mar 30, 2024
1:00 PM
at Redwoods
Apr 05, 2024
1:00 PM
vs. Butte
Apr 06, 2024
1:00 PM
at Butte
Rotary Day
Apr 12, 2024
2:00 PM
at Feather River
Apr 13, 2024
1:00 PM
at Feather River
Apr 19, 2024
2:00 PM
at Siskiyous
Apr 20, 2024
1:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
Apr 25, 2024
2:00 PM
at Lassen
Apr 26, 2024
2:00 PM
vs. Lassen
May 03, 2024
TBA
at Regionals: 5/3/24-5/4/24
May 10, 2024
TBA
at Super Regionals: 5/10/24-5/12/24
May 17, 2024
TBA
at Sectionals: 5/17/24-5/19/24
May 25, 2024
TBA
at State Championships: 5/25/24-5/27/27
@ Folsom
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sep 24, 2016
TBA
vs. American River Fall Showcase
Nov 05, 2016
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 94-71
@ Cabrillo College Cabrillo Tournament
Nov 06, 2016
Final
at Cabrillo L, 86-69
Cabrillo Tournament
Nov 10, 2016
Final - OT
vs. Sacramento City L, 94-79
@ Solano Ball in The Fall Tournament
Nov 11, 2016
Final
vs. Los Medanos W, 73-62
@ Solano Solano Tournament
Nov 12, 2016
Final - OT
at Solano L, 91-88
Nov 18, 2016
Final
vs. Santa Rosa L, 76-55
Shasta Tournament
Nov 19, 2016
Final
vs. Merritt W, 79-67
Shasta Tournament
Nov 20, 2016
Final
vs. Cabrillo L, 80-68
Shasta Tournament
Dec 02, 2016
Final
vs. Mendocino W, 81-72
Redwoods Tournament
Dec 03, 2016
Final
at Southwestern Oregon L, 77-75
Redwoods Tournament
Dec 10, 2016
Final
vs. Lower Columbia College L, 80-76
@ Redding
Dec 16, 2016
Final
vs. San Bernardino L, 75-62
@ Visalia, CA Sequoias Tournament
Dec 17, 2016
Final
vs. El Camino L, 81-77
@ Visalia, CA Sequoias Tournament
Dec 28, 2016
Final
vs. Lane L, 93-89
@ Weed
Dec 29, 2016
Final
vs. Umpqua L, 92-88
@ Weed
Jan 14, 2017
Final - 2OT
at Siskiyous W, 95-90
Jan 18, 2017
Final
at Redwoods W, 72-71
Jan 21, 2017
Final - 2OT
vs. Feather River L, 97-89
Jan 25, 2017
Final
vs. Lassen W, 72-57
Jan 28, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 81-43
Feb 01, 2017
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 97-63
Feb 04, 2017
Final
at Lassen L, 73-68
Feb 08, 2017
Final
at Feather River L, 85-67
Feb 11, 2017
Final
vs. Butte L, 72-65
Feb 15, 2017
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 68-40
Sep 24, 2017
TBA
vs. TBD
@ American River College Nor Cal Jamboree -Non Traditional
Nov 04, 2017
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta W, 83-73
@ Cabrillo
Nov 05, 2017
Final
at Cabrillo L, 75-65
Nov 09, 2017
Final
vs. Reedley L, 62-57
@ Solano Solano Tournament
Nov 10, 2017
Final
vs. Los Medanos L, 71-56
@ Solano Solano Tournament
Nov 17, 2017
Final
vs. Columbia W, 89-78
@ Shasta College Shasta Tournament
Nov 18, 2017
Final
vs. Santa Rosa W, 82-77
Shasta Tournament
Nov 19, 2017
Final
vs. Cabrillo W, 77-41
Shasta Tournament
Dec 01, 2017
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon W, 77-54
@ Redwooods Redwoods Tournament
Dec 02, 2017
Final
vs. Simpson JV W, 96-65
@ Redwoods Redwoods Tournament
Dec 06, 2017
Final
vs. Sacramento City W, 87-79
@ Modesto JC Modesto Tournament
Dec 07, 2017
Final
vs. Mendocino L, 84-80
@ Modesto JC Modesto Tournament
Dec 08, 2017
Final - OT
vs. Ohlone L, 71-70
@ Modesto JC Modesto Tournament
Dec 15, 2017
Final
vs. Cerritos L, 76-67
@ College of the Sequoias College of the Sequoias Tournament
Dec 16, 2017
Final
vs. El Camino W, 96-82
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA Kirby Mannon Pepsi/Wyndham Hotel Tournament
Dec 17, 2017
Final
vs. Pasadena City L, 67-52
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA Kirby Mannon Pepsi/Wyndham Hotel Tournament
Dec 28, 2017
Final
vs. Lane College W, 77-62
@ Weed, CA Siskiyous Tournament
Dec 29, 2017
Final
vs. UMQUA College L, 105-67
@ Weed, CA Siskiyous Tournament
Jan 06, 2018
Final
at Lassen W, 84-48
Jan 10, 2018
Final
vs. Siskiyous W, 71-68
Jan 13, 2018
Final - OT
vs. Butte L, 89-86
Jan 20, 2018
Final
at Feather River W, 89-80
Jan 24, 2018
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 86-63
Jan 27, 2018
Final
at Siskiyous W, 82-61
Jan 31, 2018
Final
vs. Lassen W, 69-63
Feb 03, 2018
Final
at Butte W, 66-62
Feb 07, 2018
Final
vs. Feather River W, 84-71
Feb 14, 2018
Final
at Redwoods W, 97-56
Feb 23, 2018
Final
at Sequoias L, 75-72
Regional Playoff-2nd Round
Sep 29, 2018
TBA
vs. To Be Determined
@ American River College Nor Cal Jamboree
Sep 30, 2018
TBA
vs. TBA
@ AMERICAN RIVER NorCal Jamboree
Oct 20, 2018
2:00 PM
vs. Simpson University
@ SImpson Scrimmage
Oct 26, 2018
2:00 PM
vs. Southern Oregon University
@ Ashland Scrimmage
Nov 03, 2018
Final
at Cabrillo L, 66-51
Cabrillo Tournament
Nov 04, 2018
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 70-64
@ Cabrillo College
Nov 10, 2018
Final
vs. Merritt W, 65-63
@ Merritt College
Nov 11, 2018
Final
at Chabot L, 80-64
Nov 16, 2018
Final
vs. Santa Rosa L, 75-71
Shasta Invitational
Nov 17, 2018
Final
vs. Foothill L, 81-61
Shasta Invitational
Nov 18, 2018
Postponed
vs. Diablo Valley
Shasta Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
Final
vs. Mendocino W, 79-74
@ Eureka Coach Tregs Classic
Dec 01, 2018
Final
vs. South western oregon L, 83-71
@ Eureka Coach Tregs Classic
Dec 07, 2018
Final
vs. Contra Costa L, 72-63
@ DVC Diablo Valley Tournament
Dec 08, 2018
Final
at Diablo Valley L, 70-59
Diablo Valley Tournament
Dec 14, 2018
Final
vs. Ventura L, 66-45
@ Sequoias COS Wyndham Classic
Dec 15, 2018
Final
vs. Cerritos L, 76-39
@ College of the Sequoias COS Wyndham Classic
Dec 16, 2018
Final
vs. Pasadena City L, 68-39
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA COS Wyndham Classic
Dec 28, 2018
Final
vs. Lane Community College L, 88-69
Dec 29, 2018
Final
vs. Yuba L, 75-56
Jan 05, 2019
Final
at Redwoods W, 74-47
Jan 09, 2019
Cancelled
vs. Diablo Valley
Jan 12, 2019
Final
at Butte L, 76-69
Jan 16, 2019
Final
vs. Lassen W, 76-67
Jan 19, 2019
Final
at Siskiyous W, 72-64
Jan 26, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River L, 57-47
Feb 02, 2019
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 91-44
Feb 09, 2019
Final
vs. Butte L, 60-57
Feb 14, 2019
Final
at Feather River W, 75-66
Feb 16, 2019
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 73-69
Feb 20, 2019
Final
at Lassen L, 102-78
Sep 21, 2019
7:00 PM
vs. Solano
@ am
Sep 22, 2019
10:00 AM
vs. Sierra
@ American River
Nov 01, 2019
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta L, 74-50
@ Cabrillo Cabrillo Tip-off
Nov 02, 2019
Final
vs. Napa Valley W, 64-57
@ Cabrillo Cabrillo Tipoff
Nov 07, 2019
Final
at Chabot L, 75-55
53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament
Nov 08, 2019
Final
vs. West Hills Coalinga W, 83-68
@ Chabot College Chabot Classic
Nov 09, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River W, 72-69
@ Chabot College Chabot Gladiator Classic
Nov 15, 2019
Final
vs. De Anza W, 65-60
@ Diablo Valley College Diablo Valley Tournament
Nov 16, 2019
Final
vs. Contra Costa W, 67-58
@ Diablo Valley Diablo Valley Tournament
Nov 21, 2019
Final
vs. Merritt W, 73-67
@ Shasta College Shasta Invitational
Nov 22, 2019
Final
vs. Foothill L, 49-47
@ Shasta College Shasta College Invitational
Nov 23, 2019
Final
vs. Cabrillo W, 57-42
Shasta Tournament
Dec 06, 2019
Final
vs. Sierra W, 72-61
@ Redwoods
Dec 07, 2019
Final
vs. Mendocino L, 68-61
@ Redwoods
Dec 12, 2019
Final
vs. Los Medanos L, 104-72
@ SRJC Kris Kringle Tournament
Dec 13, 2019
Final
vs. University Antelope Valley JV W, 59-56
@ srjc Santa Rosa Tournament
Dec 14, 2019
Final
vs. Feather River L, 72-69
@ SRJC Santa Rosa Tournament
Dec 20, 2019
Final
vs. Cuesta L, 66-64
Dec 28, 2019
Final
vs. Yuba L, 94-92
Dec 29, 2019
Final
vs. Lane College (Oregon) L, 93-75
Jan 08, 2020
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 81-76
Jan 11, 2020
Final
vs. Feather River W, 75-62
Jan 18, 2020
Final
at Butte L, 58-42
Jan 25, 2020
Final
vs. Redwoods W, 87-76
Jan 29, 2020
Final
at Lassen W, 75-55
Feb 01, 2020
Final
at Feather River W, 75-67
Feb 05, 2020
Final
vs. Butte L, 76-70
Feb 08, 2020
Final
at Siskiyous W, 96-62
Feb 15, 2020
Final
vs. Lassen W, 71-56
Feb 19, 2020
Final
at Redwoods L, 109-84
Sep 24, 2022
TBA
at Nor-Cal Scrimmage
Nor-Cal Scrimmage: Sat./Sun.9/24/22-9/25/22
Sep 25, 2022
TBA
at Nor-Cal Scrimmage
Nor-Cal Scrimmage: Sat./Sun.9/24/22-9/25/22
Oct 19, 2022
4:00 PM
vs. Simpson University
Scrimmage
Nov 03, 2022
Final
vs. Alameda L, 68-44
@ Gladiator Gym Chabot Tournament: Thurs.-Sat. 11/3/22-11/5/22
Nov 04, 2022
Final
vs. Ohlone L, 92-51
@ Chabot College Chabot Tournament: Thurs.-Sat. 11/3/22-11/5/22
Nov 05, 2022
Final
vs. Diablo Valley L, 65-61
@ Hayward Chabot Tournament: Thurs.-Sat. 11/3/22-11/5/22
Nov 10, 2022
Final
vs. San Francisco L, 112-38
@ Sierra George Goto Classic: 11/10/22-11/11/22
Nov 11, 2022
Final
at Sierra L, 62-57
George Goto Classic: 11/10/22-11/11/22
Nov 17, 2022
Final
vs. Chabot L, 76-66
Shasta Invitational: 11/17/22-11/19/22 (Thurs: 3pm, 5pm, 7pm)
Nov 18, 2022
Final
vs. American River W, 64-63
Shasta Invitational: 11/17/22-11/19/22 (Fri: 3pm, 5pm, 7pm)
Nov 19, 2022
Final
vs. Santa Rosa L, 68-67
Shasta Invitational: 11/17/22-11/19/22 (Sat: 1pm, 3pm, 5pm)
Dec 01, 2022
Final
vs. Mendocino W, 83-74
@ Tregs Arena Tregs Classic Tournament: 12/1/22-12/3/22
Dec 02, 2022
Final
vs. Napa Valley W, 68-63
@ Tregs Court Tregs Classic
Dec 03, 2022
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon L, 77-60
@ redwoods Tregs Classic Tournament
Dec 09, 2022
Final
at Columbia L, 96-56
Dec 10, 2022
Final
at Yuba L, 84-65
Dec 15, 2022
Final
at San Joaquin Delta W, 67-63
Holiday Tournament at SJ Delta
Dec 16, 2022
Final
vs. Contra Costa L, 88-73
@ Delta College SJ Delta College Tournament
Dec 17, 2022
Final
vs. Sierra L, 84-74
@ Delta College San Joaquin Delta Tournament
Dec 30, 2022
Final
vs. Cabrillo L, 100-76
@ Gavilan Gavilan College Classic
Dec 31, 2022
Final
at Gavilan L, 87-63
Andrel Gaines Memorial Classic- cash only at gate
Jan 07, 2023
Final
at Redwoods L, 85-71
Jan 11, 2023
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 70-58
Jan 14, 2023
Final
vs. Feather River L, 76-56
Jan 21, 2023
Final
at Butte L, 80-68
Jan 28, 2023
Final
vs. Redwoods L, 86-79
Feb 01, 2023
Final
at Lassen L, 71-65
Feb 04, 2023
Postponed
at Feather River W, 101-72
Postponed due to weather conditions
Feb 08, 2023
Final
vs. Butte W, 79-69
Feb 11, 2023
Final
at Siskiyous L, 94-82
Feb 13, 2023
Final
at Feather River W, 101-76
Feb 17, 2023
Final
vs. Lassen W, 86-67
Oct 15, 2023
Cancelled
at Oregon Tech
Scrimmage (CANCELLED)
Oct 18, 2023
7:00 PM
vs. Simpson University
Scrimmage
Nov 02, 2023
Final
vs. Ohlone L, 79-53
@ Chabot College John L Wagner Memorial Classic
Nov 03, 2023
Final
vs. Alameda L, 81-76
@ Chabot JC John L Wagoner Classic
Nov 04, 2023
Final
vs. Modesto L, 75-44
@ Chabot Tournament John L Wagoner Tournament
Nov 11, 2023
Final
at Sierra W, 64-61
At Jessup (Activities Building)
Nov 16, 2023
Final
vs. Santa Rosa L, 92-48
Shasta College Invitational
Nov 17, 2023
Final
vs. Simpson University L, 75-61
Shasta College Invitational
Nov 18, 2023
Final
vs. Cabrillo L, 86-64
Shasta College Invitational
Nov 30, 2023
Final
at Cosumnes River L, 78-39
44th Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
Dec 01, 2023
Final
vs. Reedley L, 68-59
@ Sacramento, CA 44th Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
Dec 02, 2023
Final
vs. Las Positas L, 79-47
@ Clark Court - Sacramento, CA 44th Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
Dec 07, 2023
Final
at Modesto L, 72-61
85th Modesto Tournament
Dec 08, 2023
Final
vs. Lassen L, 67-61
@ Modesto, CA Modesto Tournament
Dec 09, 2023
Final
vs. West Hills Coalinga L, 82-74
@ MCC Modesto Tournament
Dec 14, 2023
Final
at San Joaquin Delta L, 83-60
Tristan Hill Holiday Tournament at SJ Delta
Dec 15, 2023
Final
vs. Merritt L, 71-47
@ Delta Tristan Hill Holiday Tournament
Dec 16, 2023
Final
vs. Sierra L, 80-58
@ Delta College Tristin Hill Holiday Tournament
Dec 29, 2023
Final
vs. Cabrillo L, 90-67
@ Gavilan Andrel Gaines Classic
Dec 30, 2023
Final
at Gavilan L, 86-67
Andrel Gaines Classic-Tickets purchased via credit card online - No cash transactions
Jan 11, 2024
Final
vs. Siskiyous L, 71-58
Jan 13, 2024
Final
vs. Lassen L, 86-72
Jan 20, 2024
Final
at Butte L, 109-76
Jan 27, 2024
Final
vs. Redwoods L, 95-74
Jan 31, 2024
Final
at Feather River L, 88-86
Feb 03, 2024
Postponed
at Lassen
Re-scheduled to 2-12-2024
Feb 07, 2024
Final
vs. Butte L, 84-69
Feb 10, 2024
Final
at Siskiyous L, 71-63
Feb 12, 2024