Date | Opponent | Notes | Result | Status | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
November | |||||
Fri. 1 | at Ohlone Classic Tournament | Ohlone Classic Tournament: Fri.-Sat., Nov. 1-2, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 2 | at Ohlone Classic Tournament | Ohlone Classic Tournament: Fri.-Sat., Nov. 1-2, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Thu. 7 | at Chabot Gladiator Tournament | Chabot Gladiator Tournament: Thur.-Sat., Nov. 7-9, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Fri. 8 | at Chabot Gladiator Tournament | Chabot Gladiator Tournament: Thur.-Sat., Nov. 7-9, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 9 | at Chabot Gladiator Tournament | Chabot Gladiator Tournament: Thur.-Sat., Nov. 7-9, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Thu. 14 | vs. Sierra | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Thu. 21 | vs. Shasta Invitational Tournament | Shasta Invitational Tournament: Thur.-Sat., Nov. 21-23, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Fri. 22 | vs. Shasta Invitational Tournament | Shasta Invitational Tournament: Thur.-Sat., Nov. 21-23, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 23 | vs. Shasta Invitational Tournament | Shasta Invitational Tournament: Thur.-Sat., Nov. 21-23, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
December | |||||
Thu. 5 | vs. TBA @ Sacramento, CA | 45th Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California | TBA |
|
|
Fri. 6 | vs. TBA @ Sacramento, CA | 45th Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California | TBA | ||
Sat. 7 | vs. TBA @ Sacramento, CA | 45th Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California | TBA | ||
Sat. 14 | at Yuba | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Thu. 19 | at Santa Rosa Kris Kringle Tournament | Santa Rosa Kris Kringle Tournament: Thur.-Sat., Dec.19-21, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Fri. 20 | at Santa Rosa Kris Kringle Tournament | Santa Rosa Kris Kringle Tournament: Thur.-Sat., Dec.19-21, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 21 | at Santa Rosa Kris Kringle Tournament | Santa Rosa Kris Kringle Tournament: Thur.-Sat., Dec.19-21, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Sun. 29 | at Allen Hancock Tournament | Allen Hancock Tournament: Sun.-Mon.,, Dec. 29-30, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
Mon. 30 | at Allen Hancock Tournament | Allen Hancock Tournament: Sun.-Mon.,, Dec. 29-30, 2024 | TBA |
|
|
January | |||||
Wed. 8 | at Feather River * | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Sat. 11 | vs. Redwoods * | 1:00 PM |
|
||
Sat. 18 | at Butte * | 1:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 22 | vs. Lassen * | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Sat. 25 | vs. Siskiyous * | 1:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 29 | at Redwoods * | 5:30 PM |
|
||
February | |||||
Wed. 5 | vs. Feather River * | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Wed. 12 | at Lassen * | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Sat. 15 | vs. Butte * | 1:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 19 | at Siskiyous * | 5:30 PM |
|